Our enthusiasts

Private tutors from GoTutor

Quality tutoring starts with the right tutor

Our tutors have been selected based on both their academic and pedagogical skills. We have hand-picked the most talented university students who enjoy being around other people and have a personal interest for teaching. Our tutors are certified by our internal training program and we have screened their academic competences to ensure you that our tutors are academically qualified for the subjects they teach.

We know how important the friendship between the tutors and pupils is, and we have therefore mapped our tutors’ personalities in order to match tutors and pupils in fruitful ways that can develop into a friendship.

Read more about or tutors: Tutor Screening Teaching methods
Amalie B.
Amalie B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik
Lisa H.
Lisa H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Cand. Scient.
Frederik M.
Frederik M. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Jonas S.
Jonas S. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Kemiteknik og international business
Anne-Sofie B.
Anne-Sofie B. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Læreruddannelsen
Emil R.
Emil R. - Pædagog
Sarah R.
Sarah R. Lærerseminariet Lærerstuderende
Signe A.
Signe A. - Dagshøjskole Københavns Akademi på Danseteater linjen
Louise H.
Louise H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Dramaturgi
Anna A.
Anna A. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i samfundsfag og psykologi
Mads C.
Mads C. Københavns Professionshøjskole Læreruddannelsen
Sebastian K.
Sebastian K. Københavns Universitet - KU Nanoscience
Gustav B.
Gustav B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Uddannelsesvidenskab
Kevin R.
Kevin R. Aarhus Universitet - AU International virksomhedskommunikation
Ane I.
Ane I. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Erhvervsøkonomi
Ann-Katrine H.
Ann-Katrine H. Danmarks Medie- og journalisthøjskole - DMJX Kommunikation
Alexander J.
Alexander J. Københavns Erhvervsakademi - KEA Datamatiker
Maria W.
Maria W. Københavns Professionshøjskole Læreruddannelsen
Agnete S.
Agnete S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Jura
Pauli H.
Pauli H. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Jens F.
Jens F. Aarhus Universitet - AU Filosofi
Jesper S.
Jesper S. VIA University College Lærer
Bertram O.
Bertram O. Aarhus Universitet - AU Maskiningeniør
Emma K.
Emma K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Interaktionsdesign
Mie K.
Mie K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Først Lærerudd. nu Kandidat på AAu
Sahin S.
Sahin S. Københavns Professionshøjskole Læreruddannelse
Regitze B.
Regitze B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Jura
Karoline R.
Karoline R. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Carl S.
Carl S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Idrætsvidenskab
Amar A.
Amar A. Aarhus Universitet - AU Odontologi
Tobias H.
Tobias H. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Kandidat i Materialer og Fremstilling
Magnus K.
Magnus K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Elektronikingeniør
Anders B.
Anders B. - Matematik
Niklas F.
Niklas F. Aarhus Universitet - AU Diplomingeniør i bygningsteknik
Liv L.
Liv L. Aarhus Universitet - AU Antropologi
Julie S.
Julie S. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Jordemoder
Nanna N.
Nanna N. 11 Aalborg Sportshøjskole
Trine P.
Trine P. - HHX, linje: Innovation og Afsætning
Maria R.
Maria R. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Sylvester S.
Sylvester S. University College - København & Hillerød - UCC Læreruddannelsen
Clara R.
Clara R. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Sabbatår
Jens-Christian P.
Jens-Christian P. Syddansk Universitet - SDU civilingeniør fysik og teknologi
Mia L.
Mia L. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Humaniora
Asger J.
Asger J. Københavns Universitet - KU Filosofi
Martine D.
Martine D. Københavns Universitet - KU Veterinærmedicin
Lasse E.
Lasse E. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Matematisk modellering og computing
Sophie H.
Sophie H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Psykologi
Anne-Grethe B.
Anne-Grethe B. VIA University College Læreruddannelsen
Nicolaj S.
Nicolaj S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Biologi
Henriette B.
Henriette B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Biologi og kemi
Stine V.
Stine V. - Sabbatår
Peter M.
Peter M. - Sabbatår
Maiken M.
Maiken M. Lærerseminariet Lærerstuderende
Katrine V.
Katrine V. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Folkeskolelærer
Kathrine J.
Kathrine J. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Forventer start på AAU september 2021, kigger lige nu især på “Industriel Design”
Hans J.
Hans J. Københavns Universitet - KU Bioteknologi
Kasper S.
Kasper S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhversøkonomi
Camilla W.
Camilla W. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Anna D.
Anna D. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i Psykologi
Anita S.
Anita S. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Teknisk biomedicin
Frederikke R.
Frederikke R. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Diplom kemi og bioteknik ingeniør
Lisa S.
Lisa S. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Teknisk biomedicin
Ida H.
Ida H. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Ha Almen
Kristina M.
Kristina M. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Sarah V.
Sarah V. Københavns Universitet - KU Sociologi
August P.
August P. 10 Sabbatår
Jonas R.
Jonas R. Syddansk Universitet - SDU HA, Erhvervsøkonomi
Sille W.
Sille W. 10 Matematik og Økonomi
Sofie F.
Sofie F. - Sabbatår
Emilie P.
Emilie P. - 3.G på HHX
Thomas U.
Thomas U. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Kemiingeniør
Morten K.
Morten K. - Byggeledelse og Bygningsinformatik
Rokaje K.
Rokaje K. University College - Sjælland - UCSJ Socialrådgiveruddannelsen
Trine S.
Trine S. - STX
Emil T.
Emil T. Københavns Universitet - KU BA i dansk og historie
Nana F.
Nana F. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i Fransk sprog og kultur
Anne K.
Anne K. Aarhus Universitet - AU Cand pæd dansk
Marc K.
Marc K. - Færdiggjort STX
Sofie W.
Sofie W. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhvervsøkonomi
Benedicte C.
Benedicte C. - Igangværende
Maria L.
Maria L. - Gymnasiet
Yassine A.
Yassine A. Københavns Professionshøjskole Læreruddannelse (igangværende)
Christina V.
Christina V. Copenhagen Business School - CBS HA-Almen
Cecilie G.
Cecilie G. Københavns Universitet - KU Kunsthistorie
Camille B.
Camille B. - Gladsaxe Gymnasium
Sofie S.
Sofie S. - Færdiggjort STX på rødkilde gymnasium
Elliott T.
Elliott T. Københavns Universitet - KU Farmaci, KU
Oscar B.
Oscar B. - Christianshavns Gymnasium
Eske A.
Eske A. - Datamatiker - CPH Business Academy
Sarah S.
Sarah S. - Sabbatår
Lea L.
Lea L. - HHX
Mette D.
Mette D. - Handelsgymnaisum
Line F.
Line F. - Meritlærer
Pernille S.
Pernille S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Kandidat i Pædagogisk Psykologi
Romeo M.
Romeo M. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Bachelor I Business, Language and Culture
Amalie R.
Amalie R. - Gribskov Gymnasium
Fie A.
Fie A. VIA University College læreruddannelsen
Magnus K.
Magnus K. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Diplomingeniør i robotteknologi
Ajla Z.
Ajla Z. Aarhus Universitet - AU Jura
Aziza F.
Aziza F. - Færdiggjort gymnasial uddannelse.
Frederikke G.
Frederikke G. - Nordisk sprog og litteratur
Julie A.
Julie A. - MSc Applied Economics and Finance
Sofie E.
Sofie E. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i statskundskab
Dennis W.
Dennis W. - Erhvervsøkonomi, HA - BSS
Mie K.
Mie K. Københavns Professionshøjskole Folkeskole lærer
Emil H.
Emil H. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Medicin
Anna O.
Anna O. Københavns Universitet - KU Psykologi
Matilde H.
Matilde H. Lærerseminariet Læreruddannelsen på Nyelandsvej
Mette B.
Mette B. Aarhus Universitet - AU BA International Virksomhedskommunikation - Engelsk
Julie K.
Julie K. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor
Emma O.
Emma O. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Cand.mag. i læring og forandringsprocesser
Andras S.
Andras S. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i Kemi
Silje P.
Silje P. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Bachelor i matematik på AAU
Gustav T.
Gustav T. - 3.G STX
Julie B.
Julie B. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Cand.merc(mat)
Anders K.
Anders K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Bachelor i fysik med sidefag i matematik
Magnus M.
Magnus M. - Musikvidenskab
Nadia S.
Nadia S. - Gymnasium
Sigrid D.
Sigrid D. - Bachelor
Tobias B.
Tobias B. Copenhagen Business Academy Bachelor i Innovation Management
Victor H.
Victor H. - International Baccalaureate
Nourddine B.
Nourddine B. - Færdiggjort STX
Sebastian B.
Sebastian B. - Supplerende HF-enkeltfag
Sophia L.
Sophia L. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i Engelsk
Mia E.
Mia E. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Cand.scient
Albert R.
Albert R. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Global Humannities (Cultural Encounters & Social Psychology in the Everyday Life
Anemone M.
Anemone M. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i biokemi
Natascha A.
Natascha A. - Gymnasium
Emma E.
Emma E. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU AQ food
Martin N.
Martin N. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Bachelor
Mathias S.
Mathias S. Aarhus Universitet - AU HA Almen, Aarhus Universitet
Louise J.
Louise J. - Bachelor i Tysk Sprog og Kultur
Jeppe K.
Jeppe K. Copenhagen Business Academy Finansøkonom på CPH Business
Elise R.
Elise R. - STX
Marie G.
Marie G. - (læreruddannelsen) / HF
Anne K.
Anne K. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i Folkesundhedsvidenskab
Mette S.
Mette S. - 3.G
Thomas R.
Thomas R. Københavns Universitet - KU Idræt og fysisk aktivitet
Bawan D.
Bawan D. Københavns Universitet - KU Medicin
Anna D.
Anna D. Københavns Universitet - KU Studerende på 3. semester af bachelor i historie på KU
Andreas N.
Andreas N. Copenhagen Business School - CBS HA-almen
Ida S.
Ida S. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i Dansk
Asta E.
Asta E. - HumBach, Roskilde Universitet
Gaedir A.
Gaedir A. - Bachelor i Sundhedsfremme og Psykologi
Jonas H.
Jonas H. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Bachelor i Geofysik og Rumteknologi
Amanda B.
Amanda B. - 3.G
Selma F.
Selma F. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Psykologi
Henrik G.
Henrik G. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Maskiningeniør på DTU
Oliver K.
Oliver K. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer Professionsbachelor
Amanda S.
Amanda S. - Advanced Graduate Diploma in Performing Arts
Alma S.
Alma S. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Bachelor i Historie og Geografi
Andreas G.
Andreas G. Copenhagen Business Academy Bachelor HA.Jur
Julie P.
Julie P. - Gymnasiet - holder sabbatår
Christian M.
Christian M. University College - Lillebælt - UCL Læreruddannelsen
Linda T.
Linda T. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Cand.ling.merc. med fransk som linjefag
Line D.
Line D. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i matematik-økonomi
Aisha A.
Aisha A. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor i religionsstudier
Sebastian H.
Sebastian H. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Elektroteknologi
Malthe S.
Malthe S. Københavns Universitet - KU Fødevarer og Ernæring
Asbjørn R.
Asbjørn R. Københavns Universitet - KU Matematik-økonomi
Emilie E.
Emilie E. - Student fra Gammel Hellerup Gymnasium
Victor B.
Victor B. - STX på Øregård gymnasium
Christoffer D.
Christoffer D. - Student fra Aurehøj Gymnasium
Maryam A.
Maryam A. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Visagan S.
Visagan S. - Allerød Gymnasium
Thea R.
Thea R. - Læreruddannelsen, VIA University College
Oscar S.
Oscar S. - Birkerød Gymnasium
Jonathan J.
Jonathan J. - Ba Kommunikation og IT
Cecilia A.
Cecilia A. Københavns Universitet - KU Samfundsfag
Sofie A.
Sofie A. - Færddiggjort
Ida-Marie A.
Ida-Marie A. - Stepz Danseuddannelse
Amalie K.
Amalie K. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Cand.merc.(kom.)
Julie N.
Julie N. Copenhagen Business School - CBS HA i Markeds- og Kulturanalyse
Frida M.
Frida M. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i fysik
Sofie T.
Sofie T. - HHX
Benedikte V.
Benedikte V. Aarhus Universitet - AU Litteraturhistorie
Ida T.
Ida T. Københavns Universitet - KU Historie & Geografi
Caroline M.
Caroline M. - Student Aarhus Statsgymnasium
Jens J.
Jens J. - Teknisk Gymnasiel uddannelse
Luna L.
Luna L. - Nordfyns Gymnasium
Louise F.
Louise F. - 3.g efter sommerferien.
Joseph S.
Joseph S. Københavns Universitet - KU Produktion&Konstruktion, DTU
Meike S.
Meike S. Københavns Universitet - KU BA i litteraturvidenskab
Jacob S.
Jacob S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhvervsøkonomi
Line K.
Line K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Kunst og Teknologi
Lukas G.
Lukas G. Aarhus Universitet - AU 3. semester på historie
Emily H.
Emily H. - Diplomingeniør
Magnus E.
Magnus E. Københavns Professionshøjskole Bachelor i Økonomi
Nada K.
Nada K. - American high school og GIF
Johanna H.
Johanna H. - Gymnasium
Marcus B.
Marcus B. - Fitnessinstruktør
Nikoline V.
Nikoline V. - Student fra Tornbjerg Gymnasium
Sigurd K.
Sigurd K. Københavns Universitet - KU Cand.mag i historie
Patrick S.
Patrick S. - Kontoruddannelse med speciale i Administration
Sofia F.
Sofia F. Syddansk Musikkonservatorium Bachelor i klassisk sang
Chandra M.
Chandra M. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærerstuderende
Astrid K.
Astrid K. Lærerseminariet Læreruddannelsen
Kathrine K.
Kathrine K. VIA University College Diplomingeniør - Eksport og teknologi
Emma D.
Emma D. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor i Statskundskab
Ihtsham A.
Ihtsham A. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Mobilitet, transport og logistik
Rebecca N.
Rebecca N. - CELTA (Certificate in Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages) og kandidat i antropologi
Thorkild D.
Thorkild D. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Georg Stage
Miklas L.
Miklas L. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Biokemi og Molekylær Biologi
Laura S.
Laura S. - Student fra Rosborg Gymnasium
Gustav K.
Gustav K. - Igangværende
Magnus E.
Magnus E. - Student fra H.C. Ørsted Gymnasiet
Josefine F.
Josefine F. - Student fra Syddansk Erhvervsskole
Ann-Kristina N.
Ann-Kristina N. - Psykoterapi, 4. år.
Frederik A.
Frederik A. - Igangværende på Tornbjerg Gymnasium
Kirstine T.
Kirstine T. - Student fra Favrskov gymnasium
Regitze A.
Regitze A. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Patrick S.
Patrick S. - Sabbatår
Hussain A.
Hussain A. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Sabbatår
Viktor W.
Viktor W. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i Nanoscience
Caroline C.
Caroline C. - International Baccalaureate (IB)
Julie T.
Julie T. VIA University College Folkeskolelærer
Nicoline U.
Nicoline U. Aarhus Universitet - AU Kinastudier
Kristian N.
Kristian N. Københavns Universitet - KU Datalogi
Jane B.
Jane B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Psykologi
Lærke P.
Lærke P. Aarhus Universitet - AU HA-almen
Nanna L.
Nanna L. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Dansk
Stine S.
Stine S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i Dramaturgi & Matematik
Astrid N.
Astrid N. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Medicin
Sofie H.
Sofie H. - Færdiggjort gymnasial uddannelse
Isabella L.
Isabella L. - Færdiggjort gymnasiet
Alberte H.
Alberte H. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Kemi og teknologi på DTU
Mads N.
Mads N. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Idræt og samfundsfag
Sofie M.
Sofie M. Aarhus Universitet - AU Kontoruddannelse med speciale i administration
Ditte J.
Ditte J. - STX
Victoria E.
Victoria E. Københavns Universitet - KU Psykologi
Signe H.
Signe H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Medicin med industriel specialisering
Amalie S.
Amalie S. - Student fra Egå Gymnasium
Lucca I.
Lucca I. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Internation Baccalaureate Bilingual Diploma Programme
Camilla A.
Camilla A. - IB (international gymnasial uddannelse)
Mathias L.
Mathias L. Københavns Universitet - KU Biologi
Jens M.
Jens M. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Socialvidenskab og Psykologi
Jonas T.
Jonas T. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Historie og samfundsfag
Rosa H.
Rosa H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bygningsdesigningeniør
Joas B.
Joas B. Aarhus Universitet - AU HTX
Celine S.
Celine S. VIA University College Socialrådgiveruddannelsen
Severin L.
Severin L. Aarhus Universitet - AU Economics and Business Administration
Victoria I.
Victoria I. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Fysioterapiuddannelse
Rodon S.
Rodon S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Kemiteknologi
Erik S.
Erik S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Matematik-økonomi
Louise J.
Louise J. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik
Zenia M.
Zenia M. Københavns Professionshøjskole Jeg har færdiggjort STX på Greve Gymnasium
Morten G.
Morten G. Københavns Universitet - KU Historie
Kristoffer S.
Kristoffer S. Københavns Universitet - KU Biologi
Julie W.
Julie W. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Humanistisk Bachelor på RUC (2. semester)
Freja S.
Freja S. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Samfundsfag
Ali S.
Ali S. - Igangværende med HTX
Philip H.
Philip H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Medicinalkemi Aarhus universitet
Mille L.
Mille L. University College - Lillebælt - UCL Læreruddannelsen
Ida P.
Ida P. VIA University College Læreruddannelsen
Kim B.
Kim B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhvervsøkonomi- og Erhvervsjura, HA(jur.)
Melvin B.
Melvin B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Robotteknologi
Ammar A.
Ammar A. Københavns Universitet - KU Datalogi og økonomi, Københavns Universitet
Lisa H.
Lisa H. Københavns Professionshøjskole Sygeplejerske
Emma B.
Emma B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Litteraturvidenskab
Jonatan S.
Jonatan S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor i Idræt og Sundhed
Sindri T.
Sindri T. University College - Lillebælt - UCL Sabbatår
Celine S.
Celine S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Biologi
Maiken V.
Maiken V. University College - Lillebælt - UCL Lærer uddannelsen
Katrine S.
Katrine S. Københavns Universitet - KU Kandidat i humanfysiologi
Sune S.
Sune S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor, HA - Erhvervsøkonomi, Entreprenørskab og Innovation
Jakob H.
Jakob H. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Samfundsfag + psykologi som sidefag
Line B.
Line B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Agrobiologi
Rikke N.
Rikke N. - Universitetet
Ross M.
Ross M. - Cand.ling.merc. Engelsk og marketing
Marius G.
Marius G. Københavns Universitet - KU Biologi
Victoria H.
Victoria H. - Eux, Århus Business College
Albert T.
Albert T. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Kemi og teknologi
Frieda J.
Frieda J. - Student fra Rysensteen Gymnasium
Cathrine A.
Cathrine A. Copenhagen Business School - CBS International Business and Politics
Laura S.
Laura S. - Student fra Grenaa Gymnasium
Umalbanin A.
Umalbanin A. Københavns Universitet - KU Farmaci
Casper N.
Casper N. Aarhus Universitet - AU HA(jur)
Seier P.
Seier P. Københavns Universitet - KU Psykologi
Danny B.
Danny B. - Student
Claus M.
Claus M. - Cand. mag. i historie og religion
Lorin K.
Lorin K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Jura
Nina G.
Nina G. - Sabbatår
Andreas B.
Andreas B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Idræt, bachelor
Isabella M.
Isabella M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Videregående Uddannelse
Ida K.
Ida K. - Læreruddannelsen
Sander P.
Sander P. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Højere handelseksamen
Maria N.
Maria N. - HF
Jes E.
Jes E. Aarhus Universitet - AU Fysik bachelor
Mads M.
Mads M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Politik og Administration
Ann-Sophie H.
Ann-Sophie H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Socialrådgiverstuderende
Lea J.
Lea J. - Bestået studentereksamen
Klara K.
Klara K. - Studentereksamen
Louise K.
Louise K. - Studerende ved Aalborg Tekniske Gymnasium
Rasmus B.
Rasmus B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Farmaci
Emma K.
Emma K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Landinspektørvidenskab
Caroline T.
Caroline T. Aarhus Universitet - AU Medicin
Laura N.
Laura N. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bachelor i International virksomhedskommunikation i engelsk
Talha G.
Talha G. Københavns Universitet - KU Cand.mag. i Historie og Engelsk
Anna S.
Anna S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Engelsk
Andrew S.
Andrew S. - Cand. mag i engelsk og japansk
Gitte P.
Gitte P. VIA University College Lærer
Asbjørn H.
Asbjørn H. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Mechanical Engineering - Syddansk Universitet - SDU
Jonas V.
Jonas V. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Bioteknologi
Ageshan M.
Ageshan M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik-Økonomi
Harris K.
Harris K. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Bachelor, medicin
Dorthe J.
Dorthe J. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Jura
Sarah B.
Sarah B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Jura
Julie I.
Julie I. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Er i gang med læreruddannelsen på UCN
Liv H.
Liv H. - STX
Elias D.
Elias D. Københavns Universitet - KU HF
Mikkel C.
Mikkel C. - Medievidenskab
Clara V.
Clara V. Copenhagen Business School - CBS CBS
Améd J.
Améd J. Copenhagen Business School - CBS HD2 organisation og ledelse
Blandine J.
Blandine J. - studentereksamen
Agnete D.
Agnete D. Københavns Universitet - KU Bachelor i Mellemøstens sprog og samfund
Patrick K.
Patrick K. - Almen Marketing
Oscar W.
Oscar W. Københavns Universitet - KU Økonomi
Louise M.
Louise M. - HTX
Christian P.
Christian P. Københavns Universitet - KU Antropologi
Søren G.
Søren G. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Erhvervsøkonomi
Alexander F.
Alexander F. Aarhus Universitet - AU Biologi
Laura B.
Laura B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Statskundskab
Lasse U.
Lasse U. Aarhus Universitet - AU Pædagogisk Psykologi
Line H.
Line H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Bachelorgrad
Søren J.
Søren J. Syddansk Universitet - SDU International Business
Mads B.
Mads B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik
Mads B.
Mads B. - HHX
Martin H.
Martin H. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Fysik og nanoteknologi
Sille P.
Sille P. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Civilingeniør i Kemi og Bioteknologi
Alexander B.
Alexander B. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Business, Language and Culture
Mads S.
Mads S. Københavns Universitet - KU Statskundskab
Selma D.
Selma D. Københavns Universitet - KU Spansk sprog og kultur
Emilia E.
Emilia E. - HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Anne-Mette R.
Anne-Mette R. Københavns Universitet - KU Cand. mag. i engelsk med hovedfokus på litteratur
Morad S.
Morad S. Københavns Universitet - KU Cand.techn.al
Silke S.
Silke S. Københavns Universitet - KU Psykologi
Sólbjörg A.
Sólbjörg A. - Gymnasium 3.g
Elton T.
Elton T. Aarhus Universitet - AU cand.psyk
Anna S.
Anna S. - Student
Rasmus B.
Rasmus B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Civilingeniør - Operations Management
Torben J.
Torben J. Københavns Universitet - KU Historiker
Iman A.
Iman A. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Medicin
Casper B.
Casper B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Software Engineering
Laura N.
Laura N. Aarhus Universitet - AU Bygningsdesigningeniør
Fazilet O.
Fazilet O. Københavns Universitet - KU Gymnasial uddannelse
Michael R.
Michael R. Aalborg Universitet - AAU International Business
Yacira M.
Yacira M. Københavns Universitet - KU Spanks Sprog og Kultur/ Bachelor uddannelse
Charles C.
Charles C. Københavns Universitet - KU Religionsvidenskab
Theresa R.
Theresa R. VIA University College Læreruddannelsen i Aarhus C
Jonathan W.
Jonathan W. - Læreruddannelsen
Johannes S.
Johannes S. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Geofysik og Rumteknologi
Rikke H.
Rikke H. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Umme H.
Umme H. Københavns Universitet - KU Odontologi
Ida K.
Ida K. - Silkeborg Gymnasium
Morten B.
Morten B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU International Relations Studies
Mads E.
Mads E. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Filip G.
Filip G. Lærerseminariet Lærer
Emil G.
Emil G. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Isabel V.
Isabel V. Aarhus Universitet - AU Nordisk sprog og litteratur
Winta H.
Winta H. Københavns Universitet - KU Biologi
Søren H.
Søren H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Statskundskab
Philip J.
Philip J. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Biokemi og molekylær biologi
Jitske S.
Jitske S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Cand. Mag i Engelsk og Historie
Zahraa K.
Zahraa K. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Monika L.
Monika L. Københavns Universitet - KU Litteraturvidenskab
Jesper M.
Jesper M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Anvendt Filosofi
Josephine F.
Josephine F. - HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Anna P.
Anna P. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Anna D.
Anna D. Københavns Universitet - KU STX - almen studentereksamen
Mads C.
Mads C. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik-Økonomi
Katja Ø.
Katja Ø. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Engelsk og dansk
Markus B.
Markus B. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Samfundsvidenskabelig Bachelor
Hamza M.
Hamza M. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU General Engineering
Huda H.
Huda H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Rosborg Gymnasium og HF
Vibeke L.
Vibeke L. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Engelsk og Dansk
William F.
William F. - Sabbatår
Maiken C.
Maiken C. Aarhus Universitet - AU Tysk
Linnea A.
Linnea A. VIA University College Lærer
Dounia B.
Dounia B. - Global Studies
Julie K.
Julie K. - Student fra Grindsted Gymnasium & HF
Suzan S.
Suzan S. - Student fra Århus Gymnasium
Sofie L.
Sofie L. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Astrid V.
Astrid V. - Studerende ved TECHCOLLEGE
Juweriye H.
Juweriye H. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Medicin
Bergur M.
Bergur M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Medicin
Maia N.
Maia N. Aarhus Universitet - AU International Virksomhedskommunikation
Nicoline B.
Nicoline B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Sociologi
Anna G.
Anna G. Copenhagen Business School - CBS Interkulturel markedskommunikation
Liva e.
Liva e. - Student fra Nørre Gymnasium
Mikkel D.
Mikkel D. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Camilla U.
Camilla U. - Cand.ling.merc
Emilie S.
Emilie S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Idéhistorie og dansk
Allan M.
Allan M. Københavns Universitet - KU Master of Science in IT and Cognition
Oskar S.
Oskar S. Aarhus Universitet - AU STX - almen studentereksamen
Sofie O.
Sofie O. - Student fra Virum Gymnasium
Pernille F.
Pernille F. - Student fra Tornbjerg Gymnasium
Frederik M.
Frederik M. - Economics and business administration
seda k.
seda k. Aarhus Universitet - AU Jura
Philip H.
Philip H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Jeg har pt. et sabbat år men ønsker at studere fysik næste år
Simon B.
Simon B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Sprog og internationale studier
Thomas P.
Thomas P. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Stine S.
Stine S. - STX - almen studentereksamen
El M.
El M. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Teknisk Biomedicin
Julie S.
Julie S. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Victoria H.
Victoria H. Københavns Universitet - KU Samfundsfag
Kristian S.
Kristian S. - International Baccalaureate
Frederik F.
Frederik F. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Engelsk og oldtidskundskab
Amalie B.
Amalie B. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Performance Design & Planning
Arathi R.
Arathi R. Aarhus Universitet - AU Engelsk og religion
Caroline A.
Caroline A. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Stine B.
Stine B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Fysik og teknologi
Louise S.
Louise S. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Louise E.
Louise E. - Lærer
Ivan T.
Ivan T. Copenhagen Business School - CBS HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Oscar C.
Oscar C. - HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Julie C.
Julie C. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Romsan N.
Romsan N. Københavns Universitet - KU STX - almen studentereksamen
Jacob H.
Jacob H. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Rasmus F.
Rasmus F. University College - Sjælland - UCSJ Lærer
Jacob M.
Jacob M. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Henriette S.
Henriette S. Aarhus Universitet - AU Litteraturhistorie
Anna B.
Anna B. - Færdiggjort gymnasiet
Josephine C.
Josephine C. Aarhus Universitet - AU Molekylærbiologi
Christine P.
Christine P. Aarhus Universitet - AU Cand.arch
Hans B.
Hans B. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Politik og Administration
Cecilie L.
Cecilie L. - STX, Midtfyns Gymnasium
Maria F.
Maria F. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Mette S.
Mette S. - Frisør
Nicolai C.
Nicolai C. Aarhus Universitet - AU Statskundskab
Karina R.
Karina R. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Psykologi
Aroma L.
Aroma L. - Student fra Herning Gymnasium
Caroline G.
Caroline G. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Miljøvidenskab
Helle T.
Helle T. University College - Nordjylland - UCN Lærer
Selinda K.
Selinda K. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Karoline S.
Karoline S. - Hærens sergentuddannelse
Emma E.
Emma E. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Jacob Q.
Jacob Q. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik økonomi
Rozerin k.
Rozerin k. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Gustav P.
Gustav P. - HTX - teknisk studentereksamen
Hoda N.
Hoda N. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Jura
Rasmus O.
Rasmus O. - HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Nathalie N.
Nathalie N. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Hannah S.
Hannah S. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Katerina A.
Katerina A. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Lasse S.
Lasse S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Idræt og Sundhed
Jacob B.
Jacob B. Københavns Universitet - KU Historie og samfundsfag
Ditlev H.
Ditlev H. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Minna A.
Minna A. Aarhus Universitet - AU Medicin
Lirigzona R.
Lirigzona R. Københavns Universitet - KU Jura
Zaynab M.
Zaynab M. Københavns Universitet - KU Farmaci
Pernille A.
Pernille A. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Dansk og historie
Johanne R.
Johanne R. Aarhus Universitet - AU International virksomhedskommunikation
Emma B.
Emma B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Medicin
Adam M.
Adam M. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Biomedicin
Juliet L.
Juliet L. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Litteraturvidenskab
Lin M.
Lin M. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Sebastian H.
Sebastian H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Biologi
Kasper B.
Kasper B. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Idræt og samfundsfag
Janni A.
Janni A. Lærerseminariet Medier og Kommunikation
Katrine M.
Katrine M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Sociologi
Christian G.
Christian G. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Samfundsfag
Caroline M.
Caroline M. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Nanna H.
Nanna H. University College - Lillebælt - UCL Lærer
Jonathan M.
Jonathan M. Danmarks Medie- og journalisthøjskole - DMJX STX - almen studentereksamen
Alex H.
Alex H. Aarhus Universitet - AU International virksomhedskommunikation i Spansk
Katinka H.
Katinka H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Samfundsfag
Ida T.
Ida T. Aarhus Universitet - AU Fransk sprog, litteratur og kultur
Eldina J.
Eldina J. Københavns Universitet - KU Datalogi
Christopher S.
Christopher S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Filosofi
Emma F.
Emma F. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Sigrid L.
Sigrid L. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Line R.
Line R. VIA University College Lærer
Emma K.
Emma K. - HF
Thomas Z.
Thomas Z. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Emily B.
Emily B. Aarhus Universitet - AU STX - almen studentereksamen
Alberte S.
Alberte S. - International baccalaureate
Catrine V.
Catrine V. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Allan P.
Allan P. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Cand.polyt.kemi
Sofie T.
Sofie T. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Farmaci
Amalie F.
Amalie F. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Mia L.
Mia L. VIA University College Lærer
Magnus J.
Magnus J. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Historie
Morten E.
Morten E. Aarhus Universitet - AU Kemi
Liv K.
Liv K. Københavns Universitet - KU Spansk Sprog og Kultur
Aftab H.
Aftab H. Syddansk Universitet - SDU HA erhvervsøkonomi
Stina L.
Stina L. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Cecilie L.
Cecilie L. VIA University College Lærer
Katty T.
Katty T. Aarhus Universitet - AU International Virksomhedskommunikation
Jacob H.
Jacob H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik-økonomi
Louise H.
Louise H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Religionsvidenskab
Ebbe M.
Ebbe M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Matematik
Joseph A.
Joseph A. - Sprog og økonomi
Martin A.
Martin A. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Historie og samfundsfag
Freja M.
Freja M. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Tysk
Lærke L.
Lærke L. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Dansk
Annette S.
Annette S. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Jakob J.
Jakob J. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Jura
Christoffer M.
Christoffer M. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Psykologi
Maria T.
Maria T. Københavns Professionshøjskole Religionsvidenskab
Rufaida M.
Rufaida M. Københavns Universitet - KU Farmaci
Oliver J.
Oliver J. Copenhagen Business Academy Datalogi
Iben C.
Iben C. Aarhus Universitet - AU HTX - teknisk studentereksamen
Hans F.
Hans F. Københavns Universitet - KU Kemi ingeniør
Tabea T.
Tabea T. Aarhus Universitet - AU Historie
Laura M.
Laura M. Aarhus Universitet - AU Engelsk
Christina H.
Christina H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Nordisk sprog og litteratur
Laila D.
Laila D. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Johan V.
Johan V. Aarhus Universitet - AU Tysk med tilvalg i idræt
Emil R.
Emil R. Københavns Universitet - KU Idræt
Mathilde S.
Mathilde S. VIA University College Lærer
Louise V.
Louise V. Aarhus Universitet - AU Economics and Business Administration
William J.
William J. Aarhus Universitet - AU HHX - merkantil studentereksamen
Freja L.
Freja L. - Studrende ved Borupgaard Gymnasium
Jonas G.
Jonas G. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Diplomingeniør i Eksportteknologi
Haleef A.
Haleef A. - Student fra teknisk gymnasium
Lukas C.
Lukas C. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Psykologi
Emil J.
Emil J. Københavns Universitet - KU STX - almen studentereksamen
Clara H.
Clara H. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Thomas D.
Thomas D. Københavns Universitet - KU Idræt med sidefag i biologi
Nana M.
Nana M. - HF - gymnasial uddannelse
Jakob S.
Jakob S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Matematik og fysik
Camilla M.
Camilla M. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhvervsøkonomi
Trine S.
Trine S. VIA University Collage Lærer
Charlotte H.
Charlotte H. - International Baccalaureate og Bachelor i Psykologi
Yaren N.
Yaren N. - HA(jur.)
Veberka K.
Veberka K. Københavns Universitet - KU Medicin
Patrick E.
Patrick E. Aarhus Universitet - AU Biologi
Peter H.
Peter H. Københavns Universitet - KU Biologi
Esben K.
Esben K. Aarhus Universitet - AU Musikvidenskab og matematik
Laura N.
Laura N. - STX - almen studentereksamen
Natascha M.
Natascha M. Københavns Professionshøjskole Lærer
Eline B.
Eline B. Danmarks Tekniske Universitet - DTU Matematik og Teknologi
Tim W.
Tim W. Aarhus Universitet - AU Master in Management
Ida S.
Ida S. Københavns Universitet - KU Religionsvidenskab
Hanne S.
Hanne S. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Economics and Business Administration
Ann-Kathrine H.
Ann-Kathrine H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Litteraturhistorie
Sidsel N.
Sidsel N. Aarhus Universitet - AU Psykologi
Niklas K.
Niklas K. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Maskin og Produktion
Usama K.
Usama K. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Anna M.
Anna M. Københavns Universitet - KU Matematik
Trine F.
Trine F. Aarhus Universitet - AU Engelsk
Amalie V.
Amalie V. Københavns Universitet - KU Farmaci
Kamilla P.
Kamilla P. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Medicinstuderende
Malene J.
Malene J. Aarhus Universitet - AU Erhvervsøkonomi
Asta S.
Asta S. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Matematik
Louise U.
Louise U. Københavns Universitet - KU Dansk
Kathe B.
Kathe B. Aalborg Universitet - AAU HA. Jur.
Victor H.
Victor H. - Passioneret for dansk og matematik
Karima B.
Karima B. - Studerende ved KVUC
Caroline W.
Caroline W. Aarhus Universitet - AU Nordisk sprog og litteratur samt billedkunst
Emma H.
Emma H. Aarhus Universitet - AU Tysk sprog, litteratur og kultur
Thomas B.
Thomas B. University College - København & Hillerød - UCC Lærer
Gustav N.
Gustav N. Københavns Universitet - KU Fysik
Camilla L.
Camilla L. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Spansk og Spanskamerikanske studier
Viktoria E.
Viktoria E. - Student fra Egaa Gymnasium
Rasmus L.
Rasmus L. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Historie og samfundsfag
Camilla A.
Camilla A. - Student fra Sct. Knuds Gymnasium
Emma R.
Emma R. - Student fra Aarhus Statsgymnasium
Kirsten B.
Kirsten B. Aarhus Universitet - AU Litteraturhistorie, AU
Benjamin A.
Benjamin A. Aarhus Universitet - AU Psykologi
Thien-An M.
Thien-An M. Aarhus Universitet - AU Nanoscience
Asmus M.
Asmus M. Københavns Universitet - KU Musikvidenskab
Cathrine N.
Cathrine N. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Natalie M.
Natalie M. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Robotics
Lærke C.
Lærke C. Aarhus Universitet - AU Musikvidenskab
Magnus H.
Magnus H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Arkitektur og Design
Tracy O.
Tracy O. Aarhus Universitet - AU Nordisk sprog og litteratur
Søren T.
Søren T. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Student fra Aalborg Katedralskole
Malene H.
Malene H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Kemi
Ahmed M.
Ahmed M. Aarhus Universitet - AU Medicin
Rikke H.
Rikke H. Aalborg Universitet - AAU Software ingeniør
Anne S.
Anne S. Københavns Universitet - KU Russisk sprog og litteratur
Julie J.
Julie J. Aarhus Universitet - AU Ingeniør og husdyrvidenskab
Charlotte H.
Charlotte H. Københavns Universitet - KU Engelsk
Rachel B.
Rachel B. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Øst- og Sydøsteuropastudier
Khalid K.
Khalid K. Syddansk Universitet - SDU Softwareudvikling
Michael N.
Michael N. Roskilde Universitet - RUC Samfundsfagvidenskab
Jon M.
Jon M. Københavns Universitet - KU Filosofi

Recieve a call today

Learn more about how we can help your child